HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #371
2014-15 Elected Officers
Governor Clifton Lee
Administrator William Hildebrand
Junior Governor Kenneth Carr
Treasurer Travis Gaydos
Prelate John Droneburg III
Trustee (1 Year) Donald Guy
Trustee (2 Years) Ronald Oden
Trustee (3 Years) Don Bowman
Junior Past Governor Anthony Wickless
Application Review Johnny Jones
Sergeant At Arms Vernon Burkett
Inner Guard John Johnson Sr.
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #347
2014-15 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Mrs. Mary Ann Vann
Junior Regent Lenora Staley
Chaplain Barbara Hildebrand
Secretary/Treasurer Deborah Frye
Recorder Patricia Keyser
Guide Miss Ernell Graham
Academy of Friendship Clara Wamsley
College of Regents Elizabeth Welch
Membership/Retention Connie Van Ravensburg
Application Review Commmittee Stella Hill
Moose Charities Alberta Willard
Star Recorder Linda Haynes
Governor History
Clifton Lee 2013-14
Johnny Jones 2013-14
Ernie McVey 2013-14
Anthony Wickless 2012-13
Wayne Kaikko 2012-13
Daniel Walther 2011-12
George Dixon 2010-11
George Dixon 2009-10
Wayne Morgan Sr. 2008-09
Wayne Morgan Sr. 2007-08
Daniel Walther 2005-06
John Renn 2004-05
Harold Gibbons Sr. 2004-05
Wayne Morgan Sr. 2003-04
Wayne Morgan Sr. 2002-03
Jerry Wood 2001-02
Jerry Wood 2000-01
William Buchanan Jr. 1999-00
Eric Rodnick 1999-00
Eric Rodnick 1998-99
Larry Keyser Sr. 1997-98
Larry Keyser Sr. 1996-97
Henry Moulder 1995-96
Vernon Burkett 1995-96
Vernon Burkett 1994-95
Henry Moulder 1993-94
Carmine Culletto 1993-94
Vernon Burkett 1992-93
Paul Bosnick 1991-92
Donald Fleming 1990-91
Kenneth Sharrer 1990-91
James Copoulos 1989-90
Jack Solomon 1988-89
John Engle Jr. 1987-88
Kenneth Sharrer 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Jessica Hines 2013-14
Mrs.Mary Ann Vann 2012-13
Barbara Hildebrand 2011-12
Patricia Keyser 2010-11
Anna Routzahn 2009-10
Christina Pettit 2008-09
Elizabeth Welch 2007-08
Carroll Naik 2006-07
Barbara Hildebrand 2005-06
Deborah Frye 2004-05
Tina Beachley 2003-04
Alberta Willard 2002-03
Kathy Renn 2001-02
Connie Van Ravensburg 2000-01
Anna Routzahn 1999-00
Linda Haynes 1998-99
Mrs.Theresa Eckelmann 1997-98
Elizabeth Welch 1996-97
Geraldine Zetterberg 1995-96
Barbara Hildebrand 1994-95
Teresa Copoulos 1993-94
Linda Engle 1992-93
Anna Routzahn 1991-92
Ruby Burns 1990-91
Catherine Gearinger 1990-91
Teresa Copoulos 1989-90