HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #371
2017-18 Elected Officers
Governor Clifton Lee
Administrator William Hildebrand
Junior Governor Kenneth Carr
Treasurer John Droneburg III
Prelate David Flanders
Trustee (1 Year) Darrin Baker
Trustee (2 Years) Bud Williams
Trustee (3 Years) Todd Adkins
Junior Past Governor Donald Guy
Sergeant At Arms Vernon Burkett
Inner Guard John Johnson Sr.
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #347
2017-18 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Dana Harrison
Junior Regent Mrs. Karen Cooper
Junior Graduate Regent Maureen Barker
Secretary/Treasurer Kaitlin Barker
Recorder Tina Bryant
Assistant Guide Antoinette Adams
Guide Elinor Fry
Membership/Retention Deborah Frye
Higher Degrees Barbara Hildebrand
Audit Ashley Warthen
Government Relations Rep Alberta Willard
Activities/Sports Carroll Naik
Community Service Lenora Staley
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Mrs. Sherry Matzko
Sports Dana Beckelman
Moose Charities Jillian Jensen
Application Review Committee Robin Shelleman
Governor History
Donald Guy 2016-17
Donald Guy 2015-16
Clifton Lee 2014-15
Clifton Lee 2013-14
Johnny Jones 2013-14
Ernie McVey 2013-14
Anthony Wickless 2012-13
Wayne Kaikko 2012-13
Daniel Walther 2011-12
George Dixon 2010-11
George Dixon 2009-10
Wayne Morgan Sr. 2008-09
Wayne Morgan Sr. 2007-08
Daniel Walther 2005-06
John Renn 2004-05
Harold Gibbons Sr. 2004-05
Wayne Morgan Sr. 2003-04
Wayne Morgan Sr. 2002-03
Jerry Wood 2001-02
Jerry Wood 2000-01
William Buchanan Jr. 1999-00
Eric Rodnick 1999-00
Eric Rodnick 1998-99
Larry Keyser Sr. 1997-98
Larry Keyser Sr. 1996-97
Henry Moulder 1995-96
Vernon Burkett 1995-96
Vernon Burkett 1994-95
Henry Moulder 1993-94
Carmine Culletto 1993-94
Vernon Burkett 1992-93
Paul Bosnick 1991-92
Donald Fleming 1990-91
Kenneth Sharrer 1990-91
James Copoulos 1989-90
Jack Solomon 1988-89
John Engle Jr. 1987-88
Kenneth Sharrer 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Maureen Barker 2016-17
Lenora Staley 2015-16
Mary Ann Vann 2014-15
Jessica Hines 2013-14
Mary Ann Vann 2012-13
Barbara Hildebrand 2011-12
Patricia Keyser 2010-11
Anna Routzahn 2009-10
Christina Pettit 2008-09
Elizabeth Welch 2007-08
Carroll Naik 2006-07
Barbara Hildebrand 2005-06
Deborah Frye 2004-05
Tina Beachley 2003-04
Alberta Willard 2002-03
Kathy Renn 2001-02
Connie Van Ravensburg 2000-01
Anna Routzahn 1999-00
Linda Haynes 1998-99
Ms.Theresa Eckelmann 1997-98
Elizabeth Welch 1996-97
Geraldine Zetterberg 1995-96
Barbara Hildebrand 1994-95
Teresa Copoulos 1993-94
Linda Engle 1992-93
Anna Routzahn 1991-92
Ruby Burns 1990-91
Catherine Gearinger 1990-91
Teresa Copoulos 1989-90